Kennedy Kressler

Kennedy Kressler

About

Aliases
Kennedy FTV
Born
Jan 23, 1982
Measurements
32A-19-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
160 lbs (73 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kennedy Kressler Recent Videos

No videos yet!