Kenndra Mckenzi

Kenndra Mckenzi

About

Aliases
Kenndra Mckenzi Reality Kings
Born
Oct 17, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kenndra Mckenzi Recent Videos

No videos yet!