Kelly Kline

Kelly Kline

About

Aliases
Kelly Klein, Kelli Kline
Born
Jul 05, 1981
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kelly Kline Recent Videos

No videos yet!