Kelly Klass

Kelly Klass

About

Aliases
Hayley Hilton, Miley Mayer, Kelly J. Klass, Hailey Hilton
Born
Feb 10, 1989
Measurements
32A-23-30
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kelly Klass Recent Videos

No videos yet!