Kelly Della

Kelly Della

About

Aliases
Kelly Della Riva Reality Kings
Born
Jun 12, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Kelly Della Recent Videos

No videos yet!