Keisha Kane

Keisha Kane

About

Aliases
Kiesha Kane
Born
Nov 09, 1988
Measurements
34B-27-33
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Keisha Kane Recent Videos

No videos yet!