Kayme Kai

Kayme Kai

About

Aliases
Kami Kai, Kanya Kai
Born
Jun 23, 1987
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Kayme Kai Recent Videos

No videos yet!