Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige

About

Aliases
Kayla, Kyla Paige, Michaela Paige
Born
Nov 13, 1980
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kayla Paige Recent Videos

No videos yet!