Kayla Marie

Kayla Marie

About

Aliases
Kayla Lynn, Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie
Born
Sep 25, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kayla Marie Recent Videos

No videos yet!