Kayla Kleevage

Kayla Kleevage

About

Aliases
Kayla Kleevage, Kayla Kleavage
Born
Apr 20, 1965
Measurements
59II-30-40
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kayla Kleevage Recent Videos

No videos yet!