Kayla Kassidy

Kayla Kassidy

About

Aliases
Kayla Kassidy, Katie Jordon, Katie Jordan
Born
Jun 16, 1983
Measurements
34B-27-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kayla Kassidy Recent Videos

No videos yet!