Kayla Cupcakes

Kayla Cupcakes

About

Aliases
Kayla Kup Cakes
Born
Apr 29, 1969
Measurements
44DD-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kayla Cupcakes Recent Videos

No videos yet!