Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross

About

Aliases
Kayden Cross, Kayden, Jenna Nickol
Born
Sep 15, 1985
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Kayden Kross Rated Videos

No videos yet!