Kay Loove

Kay Loove

About

Aliases
Karina Hart, Karina Heart, Katerina Hart
Born
Sep 04, 1987
Measurements
34H-28-40
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kay Loove Recent Videos

No videos yet!