Katya P

Katya P

About

Aliases
Katya P MetArt
Born
Aug 13, 1991
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Katya P Recent Videos

No videos yet!