Katya Nubiles

Katya Nubiles

About

Aliases
Bianca, Ekaterina Karups, Gwendolen, Jine, Kamea Femjoy, Katia, Katia ATK, Katrine, Katya, Katya A, Katya N, Katya N Met Art, Katya N MetArt, Tamara
Born
Jan 01, 1984
Measurements
34A-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Katya Nubiles Recent Videos

No videos yet!