Katya Ab

Katya Ab

About

Aliases
Katya Ab MetArt
Born
Sep 18, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Katya Ab Recent Videos

No videos yet!