Katy Karson

Katy Karson

About

Aliases
Katy Carson, Katie Karson, Katie Carson, Katie Leigh Karson
Born
Jul 20, 1986
Measurements
34D-28-38
Height
4'9 (145 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Katy Karson Recent Videos

No videos yet!