Katy Cee

Katy Cee

About

Aliases
Cate Sharpe, Katy Pectin, Thea, Thea Karups
Born
Dec 04, 1980
Measurements
33C-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Katy Cee Recent Videos

No videos yet!