Katie Kross

Katie Kross

About

Aliases
Katie May
Born
Aug 11, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Katie Kross Recent Videos

No videos yet!