Katalin Kiraly

Katalin Kiraly

About

Aliases
Cathy Moore, Kathy Moore, Katalin
Born
Apr 12, 1979
Measurements
35C-25-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Katalin Kiraly Recent Videos

No videos yet!