Kasorn Swan

Kasorn Swan

About

Aliases
Kasorn, Kaswan, Kay Swan, Stevie, Kaysan and Stevie
Born
Aug 11, 1971
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Kasorn Swan Recent Videos

No videos yet!