Kami Nikita

Kami Nikita

About

Aliases
Kammi Nikita
Born
Nov 13, 1986
Measurements
32A-25-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kami Nikita Recent Videos

No videos yet!