Kami Andrews

Kami Andrews

About

Aliases
Salome
Born
Mar 01, 1975
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kami Andrews Recent Videos

No videos yet!