Kali West

Kali West

About

Aliases
Kalli West
Born
Feb 16, 1988
Measurements
36DD-30-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kali West Recent Videos

No videos yet!