Kali Kenzington

Kali Kenzington

About

Aliases
Kali Kenzington Nubiles
Born
Nov 11, 1990
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kali Kenzington Recent Videos

No videos yet!