Kalani Breeze

Kalani Breeze

About

Aliases
Kalani Breeze, Kylani Breeze
Born
Sep 12, 1976
Measurements
34D-24-32
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kalani Breeze Recent Videos

No videos yet!