Kala Ferard

Kala Ferard

About

Aliases
Kalla Ferard
Born
Jan 01, 1990
Measurements
32B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kala Ferard Recent Videos

No videos yet!