Kaitlin Rush

Kaitlin Rush

About

Aliases
Kaitlyn Rush
Born
Dec 25, 1985
Measurements
32A-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kaitlin Rush Recent Videos

No videos yet!