Kaira Paolo

Kaira Paolo

About

Aliases
Black Cat, Jenna Grace, Tara Olsen, Elize, Ellis, Kaira, Kaira Paolo, Kaira Paulo, Katja
Born
Aug 08, 1983
Measurements
34С-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kaira Paolo Recent Videos

No videos yet!