Kaila Carrera

Kaila Carrera

About

Aliases
Kayla Carrera
Born
Jul 30, 1978
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazil

Kaila Carrera Recent Videos

No videos yet!