Kagney Karter

Kagney Karter

About

Aliases
Ivory, Kagney Linn Carter, Kagney Linn, Kagney Karter, Kagney Lynn Karter
Born
Mar 28, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kagney Karter Recent Videos

No videos yet!