Kacie James

Kacie James

About

Aliases
Kacie James, Kacie Jay
Born
Sep 26, 1989
Measurements
32B-23-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Kacie James Recent Videos

No videos yet!