Justine Taylor

Justine Taylor

About

Aliases
Justine Taylor Nubiles
Born
Oct 10, 1992
Measurements
32B-23-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Justine Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!