Justine Romee

Justine Romee

About

Aliases
Justine Romee, Justine Romeo
Born
Aug 08, 1965
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Justine Romee Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!