Justine Joli

Justine Joli

About

Aliases
Justine Joli, Swan, Swan Hope, Hope, Hope, Justine, Swan, Swan Hope, Erin Swan, Sarah, Charlotte
Born
Jul 16, 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Justine Joli Popular Videos

No videos yet!