Justine Ashley

Justine Ashley

About

Aliases
Amanda, Clara, Figi, Julie, Justin, Justine, Lenka, Lenka Linn, Savannah
Born
May 13, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Justine Ashley Recent Albums

no-albums