Justene Jaro

Justene Jaro

About

Aliases
Justine Jaro
Born
Nov 07, 1983
Measurements
36E-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Philippines

Justene Jaro Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!