June Summers

June Summers

About

Aliases
Jane Summers, Jene Summers
Born
Sep 19, 1970
Measurements
40G-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

June Summers Popular Videos

No videos yet!