Julya Bright

Julya Bright

About

Aliases
Angie, Angie Nubiles, Angie Teen, Cute Angie, CuteAngie, Cutie Angie, Julia, Julia Bright, Julietta
Born
Feb 01, 1988
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Julya Bright Rated Videos

No videos yet!