Julissa Delor

Julissa Delor

About

Aliases
Julisa Deior, Jennifer Arcadia, Julisa Delor
Born
Jul 10, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Julissa Delor Recent Albums

no-albums