Juliette Bardot

Juliette Bardot

About

Aliases
Juliet Bardot, Juliette Bardot, Dahlia Sin, Lydia Lee
Born
Dec 15, 1981
Measurements
32C-26-35
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Juliette Bardot Recent Albums

no-albums