Juliet Sheridon

Juliet Sheridon

About

Aliases
Juilett, Juliette Sharidan
Born
Apr 17, 1969
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Juliet Sheridon Recent Albums

no-albums