Juliet Charles

Juliet Charles

About

Aliases
Juliet Charles Twistys
Born
Oct 31, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Lithuanian

Juliet Charles Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!