Julie Strain

Julie Strain

About

Aliases
Julie Ann Strain, Julie Strain Eastman
Born
Feb 18, 1962
Measurements
41D-27-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julie Strain Popular Videos

No videos yet!