Julie Silver

Julie Silver

About

Aliases
Janet, Julia Desiree, Julia Silven, Julia Silver, Julie Silvers, Julie Szilver, Juliee, July Silver, Lucie, Melissa Tiger
Born
Aug 11, 1981
Measurements
35C-25-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Julie Silver Recent Videos

No videos yet!