Julie Robbins

Julie Robbins

About

Aliases
Julie Robbins, Julie Robbens
Born
Sep 17, 1979
Measurements
34D-28-33
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julie Robbins Recent Videos

No videos yet!