Julie Meadows

Julie Meadows

About

Aliases
Julie, Julia Meadows
Born
Feb 03, 1974
Measurements
36B-22-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julie Meadows Recent Videos

No videos yet!