Julie Faith

Julie Faith

About

Aliases
Jolie Faith
Born
Apr 14, 1975
Measurements
36B-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Julie Faith Recent Videos

No videos yet!