Julianna Sterling

Julianna Sterling

About

Aliases
Juliana Sterling
Born
Mar 23, 1979
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
5'7
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julianna Sterling Recent Videos

No videos yet!